16 Mars 2024
CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE JUJITSU COMBAT SENIORS
Épreuves
-45
HUMBERT Alexandra ( 56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
CUSIN Coline ( 92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
PORCHER Yoanna ( 44, PDL )
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ
ATHLETIC C CHAPELAIN ACC J JUJ
-48
GASPARD Caroline ( 11, OCC )
AJOA
AJOA
DUCHAUSSOY Lilou ( 92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
HOUX Morgane ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
4
MEYNARD Anna Lou ( 11, OCC )
AJOA
AJOA
-52
GASPARD Estelle ( 11, OCC )
AJOA
AJOA
GONZALEZ Raquel ( 31, OCC )
C.E.T.A.M.
C.E.T.A.M.
FAVA Lea ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
LEBOUC Aubane ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
LILLE U.C.JUDO
5
ALCAN Laureen ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
AS BOURG LA REINE
5
LEBOUC Theonis ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
LILLE U.C.JUDO
7
PANAZIO Ophelie ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
-57
BONNET Betty ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
A.M ASNIERES
BASCANS Audrey ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
DE MIN Chiara ( 56, BRE )
JUDO GUIDEL
JUDO GUIDEL
REAL Maelle ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
5
DE MIN Luna ( 92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
5
IBOUROI Rayhane ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
BILLY Andreane ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
7
LASSECHERE Emilie ( 87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
FREMON Lyndsay ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEAURAINS
JUDO CLUB DE BEAURAINS
NC
MARTI Lysa ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
MESSINET Lea ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
ROMAC Delphine ( 11, OCC )
AJOA
AJOA
-77
KUNSA Percy ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
FLEURMON Olivier ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
CAMARA Baba Junior ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
MARTIN Pierre ( 87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5
CAMARA Moustapha ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
5
SCHMITT Jean ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
C.P.B. RENNES
7
ANGOT Maxime ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
J.C.FALAISIEN
7
CAROLY Kindy ( 92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
A S VOLTAIRE
NC
AULANIER Mateo ( 43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
BAZIN Nicolas ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
BERTAUD Clement ( 22, BRE )
GOELO JUDO PAIMPOL
GOELO JUDO PAIMPOL
NC
DAHRAOUI Yanis ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU MENE
JUDO CLUB DU MENE
NC
DEKEYSER Dominique ( 59, HDF )
JC FERRIEROIS
JC FERRIEROIS
NC
DUBOIS Antoine ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BEAUSSET
JUDO CLUB DU BEAUSSET
NC
EKPO Rowland ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
GELLEE Camille ( 62, HDF )
JC D HESDIN
JC D HESDIN
NC
HOENG Xavier ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
JEZEQUEL Swann ( 04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
NC
LAIDET Nathan ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LETENEUR Emeric ( 34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
NC
LO Paul ( 45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
NC
OUABEL Mehdi ( 59, HDF )
ROUSIES KODOKAN
ROUSIES KODOKAN
NC
PIEPRZYK Edouard ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
QUARESMA Arnaldo ( 94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
NC
VIEIRA Christophe ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
-85
GUILLAUME Gautier ( 95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
JUDO SAINT PRIX
BAUDRU Maxime ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
A.M ASNIERES
NEVEU Arnaud ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
SEGUI Anthony ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
A.M ASNIERES
5
BOUZEKAR Melvin ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
LAMOTHE Quentin ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
DESALEUX Teddy ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
AJS 77
7
RIQUOIR Laurent ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
BRITO TAVARES Shan ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
BROCARD Kevin ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
CAPUANO Matteo ( 11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
COUDERT Guillaume ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
EKTI Mehmet ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
FROMENTEAU Boris ( 87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
KANCEL Mike ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
LATOUR Matteo ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
LECHARTIER Renaud ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
MACQ Yoann ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
ACAMA
NC
MAYONI Joe ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
PENVERNE Liam ( 56, BRE )
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
JUDO-JUJITSU LORIENT ARMORIC
NC
PIRES Tanguy ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
QUILLET Gregory ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
RIQUOIR Quentin ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
SOUSSI Sajid ( 19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
VASQUEZ Eliott ( 42, AURA )
J.C. DE LA TALAUDIERE
J.C. DE LA TALAUDIERE
NC
WAILLE Nathan ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
JC BLETTERANOIS
-94
PEREZ Alexandre ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
BALLABENE Lucas ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
AJS 77
AMEGAN Ruben Nels ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
VINCENT Geoffrey ( 16, NAQ )
ANGOULEME JUDO
ANGOULEME JUDO
5
CHROUKATE Younesse ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
CJJ PFASTATT
5
KECHEROUD Yassine ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
7
CELCOUX Rudy ( 04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
7
LE FRANC Gwendal ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC
BEAUCHAMPS Anthony ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU JEUMONT
JUDO JUJITSU JEUMONT
NC
BESSE Patrick ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
DELPLANQUE Dylan ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
DROUIN Nicolas ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
NC
FINOUX Emeric ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
HOUIA Mohamed ( 13, PACA )
CSM FIGHT TEAM
CSM FIGHT TEAM
NC
KARGOL Etienne ( 19, NAQ )
A.S.P.O. BRIVE
A.S.P.O. BRIVE
NC
LASFER Nassim ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
LEGRAND David ( 59, HDF )
ROUSIES KODOKAN
ROUSIES KODOKAN
NC
PALMIERI Gregory ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
NC
RHZIOUI Saifddine ( 04, PACA )
J.C.DIGNOIS
J.C.DIGNOIS
+94
UDOL Evens ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
GUERIN Pierre Louis ( 57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
J.C.SARREBOURG
GUILLET Mathias ( 87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
JC AS ST JUNIEN
TERBECHE Christopher ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5
HATIM EL MOUSSAID Zakaria ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5
WAILLE Martin ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
JC BLETTERANOIS
7
NGOE Bertrand ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
AS BOURG LA REINE
7
ZELLOUFI Fouad ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC
ANGAMA LATCHOUMY Samuel ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
BOURSIER Julien ( 77, IDF )
JC ST SOUPPLETS
JC ST SOUPPLETS
NC
DAOUD Clement ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
DERRI Delmi ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
JC AUCHELLOIS
NC
FAUCONNIER Kevin ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GOUET Zacharie ( 92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
NC
KHARKHOUCH Lahcen ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
LEMARCHAND Charlelie ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
LA BUTTE CAEN
NC
LHEURE Xavier ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
MARTEAU Andreas ( 10, GRE )
ASPTT TROYES
ASPTT TROYES
NC
MASCLET Mathias ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
NC
SOLDEVILA Alexandre ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX